読み込み中…
In-game name: white final bo᥉᥉
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
white final bo᥉᥉
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$21,530
last year: 144 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · BR · Solo | 10 | 12 | 2.09 | 1.92 | 473 | +63 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026年10月20日 · BR · Solo | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 785 | +205 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · BR · Solo | 66 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 356 | −11 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.25 | 2.17 | — | +117 % | 2.37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +110 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +124 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 513 | +49 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −3 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +119 % | 2.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月14日 · BR · Duo | 18 | 5 | 0.90 | 0.90 | — | −8 % | 1.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −8 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · BR · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月27日 · BR · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1.21 | 1.21 | 930 | +77 % | 1.38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +35 % | 1.53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | — | +77 % | 1.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +46 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +20 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −73 % | 0.33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · BR · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +97 % | 1.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.41 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 226 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 10:15 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 19,184 | 2,283 | 11.9% | 75,890 | 4.49 |
| コントローラー | 7,438 | 274 | 3.7% | 21,210 | 2.96 |
| タッチ | 216 | 3 | 1.4% | 155 | 0.73 |
Matches 429 · wins 150 · kills 2,817 · K/D 10.10
Matches 1,729 · wins 386 · kills 8,562 · K/D 6.38
Matches 885 · wins 60 · kills 1,995 · K/D 2.42
Matches 99 · wins 18 · kills 490 · K/D 6.05
Matches 22 · wins 4 · kills 105 · K/D 5.83
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 3.67
Matches 16 · wins 6 · kills 156 · K/D 15.60
Matches 7 · wins 4 · kills 64 · K/D 21.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月4日(水) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | 21 | 126 | 1,255 |
| 23:52 — 01:53 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.00 | 21 | 126 | 1,255 |
| 11月3日(火) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.00 | 12 | 167 | 751 |
| 00:59 — 23:52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 | 5 | 44 | 299 |
| 03:58 — 00:59 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.50 | 7 | 123 | 452 |
| 11月2日(月) | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6.13 | 49 | 324 | 3,188 |
| 01:56 — 03:58 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5.57 | 39 | 257 | 2,509 |
| 20:51 — 01:56 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | 10 | 67 | 679 |