Caricamento…
In-game name: Macesznǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
Macesznǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings54.152 USD
last year: 153 matches · 23 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 11 | 2,73 | 2,73 | 749 | +134 % | 2,29 | |
| 1 | 5 | 4,25 | 3,40 | 1214 | +220 % | 3,00 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 1,05 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +154 % | 2,23 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +141 % | 1,94 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5,75 | 3,83 | — | +293 % | 3,00 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,80 | 3,17 | — | +217 % | 2,94 | |
| 7 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 544 | +43 % | 1,52 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +107 % | 1,82 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +69 % | 1,60 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,51 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,44 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +87 % | 1,95 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +135 % | 2,30 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1,64 | 1,50 | 591 | +39 % | 1,45 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 738 | +72 % | 1,22 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,77 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,26 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +29 % | 1,18 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,47 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +45 % | 1,44 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,75 | 1,83 | — | +101 % | 2,26 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 137 %All-time best
Unrealplace 817Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov, 13:50 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 27.116 | 4229 | 15,6% | 164.865 | 7,20 |
| Controller | 13.149 | 470 | 3,6% | 41.402 | 3,27 |
| Touch | 117 | 4 | 3,4% | 236 | 2,09 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dom 8 nov | 33 | 8 | 24,2% | 9,44 | 236 | 7,15 | 14 | 6 h 9 min |
| 11:45 — 13:50Tournament · Duo | 9 | 2 | 22,2% | 5,29 | 37 | 4,11 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |
| 09:39 — 11:45Tournament · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 21,50 | 43 | 14,33 | 2 | 43 min |
| 07:01 — 09:39 | 10 | 1 | 10% | 7,22 | 65 | 6,50 | 2 | 2 h 7 min |
| 04:37 — 07:01 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 9,67 | 29 | 5,80 | 3 | 48 min |
| 17:52 — 04:37 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 15,50 | 62 | 10,33 | 5 | 1 h 17 min |
| sab 7 nov | 25 | 5 | 20% | 11,80 | 236 | 9,44 | 12 | 5 h 2 min |
| 11:43 — 17:52Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | 0% | 17,50 | 70 | 17,50 | 4 | 45 min |
| 09:41 — 11:43 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 6 | 6,00 | 0 | 15 min |
| 07:39 — 09:41 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 12,00 | 72 | 10,29 | 3 | 1 h 39 min |
| 05:36 — 07:39Tournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 14,50 | 29 | 9,67 | 2 | 51 min |
| 03:35 — 05:36 | 9 | 2 | 22,2% | 5,29 | 37 | 4,11 | 2 | 1 h 12 min |
| 19:23 — 03:35 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 22 | 22,00 | 1 | 20 min |
| ven 6 nov | 29 | 8 | 27,6% | 11,57 | 243 | 8,38 | 12 | 5 h 31 min |
| 17:20 — 19:23Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo · Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 13,20 | 66 | 11,00 | 3 | 48 min |
| 13:15 — 17:20 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 5,80 | 29 | 4,14 | 2 | 58 min |
| 11:11 — 13:15 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,67 | 17 | 5,67 | 1 | 53 min |
| 09:00 — 11:11Tournament · Duo | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 19,00 | 76 | 10,86 | 4 | 1 h 38 min |
| 18:26 — 09:00 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 13,75 | 55 | 9,17 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |