Caricamento…
0 profile views in 30 days
JobzZzero0
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 139 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 29 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 796 | +78 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ott 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 1 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | 1108 | +106 % | 2,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 lug 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 37 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 296 | −37 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,35 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 11 | 0,86 | 0,86 | 364 | −11 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,88 | 1,92 | — | +106 % | 2,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +30 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +70 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | 0 % | 0,99 |
No stats collected yet.
Prova un'altra ricerca o reimposta i filtri.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.