Caricamento…
In-game name: kirillian tweaks
0 profile views in 30 days · 9 min ago
kirillian tweaks
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings17.760 USD
last year: 130 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 64 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 542 | +10 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ott 2026 · NAC · Solo | 2 | 4 | 3,33 | 2,50 | 902 | +126 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 set 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 296 | −27 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 ago 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 467 | −18 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 1 | 4,50 | 4,50 | 845 | +213 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 lug 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 apr 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 438 | +11 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 mar 2026 · NAC · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,41 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 287 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 03:21 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 34.655 | 3230 | 9,3% | 131.015 | 4,17 |
| Controller | 12.121 | 485 | 4% | 30.478 | 2,62 |
| Touch | 78 | 1 | 1,3% | 44 | 0,57 |
Matches 43 · wins 1 · kills 132 · K/D 3,14
Matches 2045 · wins 61 · kills 3403 · K/D 1,72
Matches 33 · wins 6 · kills 174 · K/D 6,44
Matches 2554 · wins 374 · kills 12.319 · K/D 5,65
Matches 19 · wins 8 · kills 192 · K/D 17,45
Matches 3342 · wins 57 · kills 4426 · K/D 1,35
Matches 1085 · wins 171 · kills 4982 · K/D 5,45
Matches 398 · wins 119 · kills 2275 · K/D 8,15
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,75 | 22 | 381 | 2322 |
| 01:17 — 03:21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,75 | 11 | 172 | 1075 |
| 08:22 — 01:17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,75 | 11 | 209 | 1247 |
| mer 4 nov | 18 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 7,56 | 136 | 1122 | 7356 |
| 06:20 — 08:22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 189 | 930 |
| 04:18 — 06:20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7,67 | 46 | 416 | 2687 |
| 02:18 — 04:18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8,33 | 25 | 142 | 1301 |
| 11:52 — 02:18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7,50 | 45 | 375 | 2438 |
| mar 3 nov | 10 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7,90 | 79 | 636 | 4222 |
| 02:54 — 07:06 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8,60 | 43 | 311 | 2192 |
| 00:51 — 02:54 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8,00 | 24 | 212 | 1655 |
| 22:51 — 00:51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 12 | 113 | 375 |