Caricamento…
In-game name: osamabot 7
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
osamabot 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings27.275 USD
last year: 113 matches · 16 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 13 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 448 | +1 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 16 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 709 | +55 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +168 % | 2,65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 12 | 0,95 | 0,88 | 440 | −6 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 494 | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,70 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +101 % | 2,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +95 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 240 | −51 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +21 % | 1,25 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 139 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 | — |
Updated 5 nov, 09:25 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 2578 | 420 | 16,3% | 11.073 | 5,13 |
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 33 · K/D 3,30
Matches 31 · wins 5 · kills 168 · K/D 6,46
Matches 50 · wins 9 · kills 283 · K/D 6,90
Matches 58 · wins 5 · kills 238 · K/D 4,49
Matches 22 · wins 1 · kills 52 · K/D 2,48
Matches 12 · wins 0 · kills 35 · K/D 2,92
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 2,80
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 96 · K/D 6,86
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| mer 4 nov | 14 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3,29 | 46 | 838 | 4672 |
| 16:50 — 18:51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 124 | 427 |
| 14:48 — 16:50 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3,40 | 17 | 340 | 1869 |
| 12:47 — 14:48 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 130 | 727 |
| 01:41 — 12:47 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,80 | 24 | 244 | 1649 |
| mar 3 nov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4,20 | 21 | 341 | 1816 |
| 16:57 — 01:41 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4,20 | 21 | 341 | 1816 |
| lun 2 nov | 22 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 5,91 | 130 | 1278 | 7534 |
| 12:51 — 16:57 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 10 | 122 | 454 |
| 10:50 — 12:51 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6,13 | 49 | 477 | 3036 |
| 08:48 — 10:50 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8,63 | 69 | 442 | 2785 |
| 06:46 — 08:48 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 126 | 434 |
| 23:57 — 06:46 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 111 | 825 |
No matches