Caricamento…
In-game name: PWR ZDоg
0 profile views in 30 days
PWR ZDоg
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings56.111 USD
last year: 156 matches · 23 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 | 3,10 | 2,58 | 706 | +119 % | 2,37 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 834 | +155 % | 1,96 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | — | +205 % | 2,86 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,97 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +122 % | 1,86 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | 859 | +119 % | 2,45 | |
| 19 | 12 | 1,63 | 1,63 | 436 | +33 % | 1,26 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +116 % | 1,99 | |
| 1 | 6 | 6,13 | 4,08 | — | +313 % | 3,00 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +168 % | 2,69 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +169 % | 2,36 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +208 % | 2,81 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,60 | 2,17 | — | +120 % | 2,22 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 2,03 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1,71 | 1,71 | 615 | +49 % | 1,41 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +145 % | 1,92 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,75 | 2,75 | — | +174 % | 2,34 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +78 % | 1,94 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,60 | 3,00 | — | +219 % | 2,90 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +167 % | 2,62 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,74 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,50 | 2,92 | — | +218 % | 2,95 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +155 % | 2,27 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 180 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2343Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov, 14:23 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 24.513 | 1714 | 7% | 89.809 | 3,94 |
| Controller | 594 | 10 | 1,7% | 1837 | 3,15 |
| Touch | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dom 8 nov | 90 | 11 | 12,2% | 6,32 | 499 | 5,54 | 9 | 16 h 38 min |
| 21:39 — 17:19All modes · Squad · Limited-time modes · All modes · Solo | 90 | 11 | 12,2% | 6,32 | 499 | 5,54 | 9 | 16 h 38 min |