Caricamento…
In-game name: twis acоrn
1 profile view in 30 days
twis acоrn
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1.139.980 USD
last year: 169 matches · 29 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 52 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 399 | +1 % | 0,90 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +32 % | 1,50 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +129 % | 2,38 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +81 % | 1,85 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −16 % | 1,00 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,58 | |
| 1 | 12 | 2,14 | 1,96 | 543 | +63 % | 1,94 | |
| 4 | 1 | 5,50 | 5,50 | 998 | +280 % | 3,00 | |
| 40 | 3 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,38 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +120 % | 2,14 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +118 % | 1,73 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +74 % | 1,79 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,27 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,18 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +36 % | 1,39 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | — | +51 % | 1,32 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,07 | |
| 3 | 12 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 838 | +91 % | 2,06 | |
| 2 | 2 | 6,50 | 3,25 | 699 | +134 % | 3,00 | |
| 5 | 4 | 3,67 | 2,75 | — | +204 % | 3,00 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +131 % | 2,39 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +124 % | 1,79 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,83 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4,17 | 3,13 | — | +207 % | 2,81 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +110 % | 1,95 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +45 % | 1,36 | |
| 41 | 4 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +36 % | 1,06 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | — | +194 % | 2,76 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,51 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 181 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2791Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov, 07:37 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 40.534 | 4621 | 11,4% | 152.045 | 4,23 |
| Controller | 938 | 107 | 11,4% | 4639 | 5,58 |
| Touch | 110 | 4 | 3,6% | 113 | 1,07 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dom 8 nov | 19 | 4 | 21,1% | 5,73 | 86 | 4,53 | 11 | 4 h 15 min |
| 03:09 — 07:37Tournament · Duo | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 9,75 | 39 | 5,57 | 5 | 1 h 21 min |
| 00:54 — 03:09Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 5,67 | 34 | 4,86 | 4 | 1 h 47 min |
| 22:52 — 00:54Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 2,60 | 13 | 2,60 | 2 | 1 h 7 min |
| sab 7 nov | 24 | 9 | 37,5% | 8,73 | 131 | 5,46 | 13 | 5 h 34 min |
| 08:15 — 22:52 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 12,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 3 | 1 h 23 min |
| 06:10 — 08:15Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 6,40 | 32 | 5,33 | 4 | 1 h 2 min |
| 04:07 — 06:10Tournament · Duo | 4 | 2 | 50% | 12,50 | 25 | 6,25 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 02:05 — 04:07 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 17,00 | 34 | 6,80 | 3 | 1 h 26 min |
| 22:00 — 02:05 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 16 | 4,00 | 1 | 42 min |
| ven 6 nov | 12 | 1 | 8,3% | 4,55 | 50 | 4,17 | 1 | 2 h 20 min |
| 05:28 — 22:00 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 4,50 | 27 | 4,50 | 0 | 34 min |
| 03:24 — 05:28 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 42 min |
| 01:21 — 03:24Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,67 | 17 | 5,67 | 0 | 43 min |
| 23:18 — 01:21 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 21 min |