In-game name: tаnmаn
0 profile views in 30 days · 38 min ago
tаnmаn
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4320 USD
last year: 126 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · OCE · Solo | 28 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 217 | −44 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · OCE · Solo | 14 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 383 | +35 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · OCE · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 255 | −22 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 398 | −9 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 389 | −11 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 apr 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 581 | +112 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 4 | 0,38 | 0,38 | — | −59 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | 0 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · OCE · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −36 % | 0,69 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 219 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 nov, 16:34 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 226 | 14 | 6,2% | 39 | 0,18 |
Matches 2072 · wins 73 · kills 2427 · K/D 1,21
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 30 · K/D 3,00
Matches 1916 · wins 132 · kills 3361 · K/D 1,88
Matches 24 · wins 13 · kills 256 · K/D 23,27
Matches 2401 · wins 47 · kills 2476 · K/D 1,05
Matches 1196 · wins 147 · kills 4399 · K/D 4,19
Matches 32 · wins 13 · kills 200 · K/D 10,53
Matches 53 · wins 14 · kills 440 · K/D 11,28
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 23 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2,65 | 61 | 1113 | 6466 |
| 12:29 — 14:31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 58 | 137 |
| 10:21 — 12:29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,80 | 4 | 281 | 1008 |
| 08:19 — 10:21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,00 | 14 | 350 | 1949 |
| 06:10 — 08:19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,00 | 16 | 127 | 1403 |
| 04:07 — 06:10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 193 | 1523 |
| 07:32 — 04:07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 10 | 104 | 446 |
| gio 5 nov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,25 | 17 | 239 | 1681 |
| 05:28 — 07:32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 77 | 595 |
| 03:25 — 05:28 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 4 | 87 | 384 |
| 11:10 — 03:25 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 75 | 702 |
| mer 4 nov | 12 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3,75 | 45 | 800 | 5074 |
| 09:09 — 11:10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 134 | 860 |
| 07:06 — 09:09 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2,50 | 15 | 372 | 2378 |
| 10:23 — 07:06 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3,75 | 15 | 294 | 1836 |
No matches
No matches