Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days
NTO Téo 93
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 11 matches · 2 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,89 | |
| 41 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 270 | −47 % | 0,42 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 266 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2054Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 13.20 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 343 | 50 | 14,6% | 1.357 | 4,63 |
| Kontroler | 16.324 | 1.347 | 8,3% | 46.044 | 3,07 |
| Sentuh | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min, 8 Nov | 261 | 35 | 13,4% | 3,13 | 708 | 2,71 | 80 | 45 h 30 min |
| 14.16 — 15.26Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad · All modes · Duo · All modes · Solo | 261 | 35 | 13,4% | 3,13 | 708 | 2,71 | 80 | 45 h 30 min |
| Sen, 2 Nov | 31 | 6 | 19,4% | 4,00 | 100 | 3,23 | 16 | 4 h 58 min |
| 21.56 — 14.16 | 31 | 6 | 19,4% | 4,00 | 100 | 3,23 | 16 | 4 h 58 min |
| Min, 1 Nov | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7,50 | 15 | 7,50 | 2 | 26 min |
| 21.20 — 21.56 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 7,50 | 15 | 7,50 | 2 | 26 min |