Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days
Claus ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 24 matches · 4 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,70 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,44 | |
| 31 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,86 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,62 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 180 %All-time best
Unrealplace 25414Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 18.07 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 2.030 | 294 | 14,5% | 8.384 | 4,83 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 17 | 4 | 23,5% | 7,46 | 97 | 5,71 | 8 | 3 h 45 min |
| 16.05 — 18.07Tournament · Solo | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 10,60 | 53 | 7,57 | 5 | 1 h 39 min |
| 13.59 — 16.05 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 18 | 6,00 | 1 | 41 min |
| 11.56 — 13.59Tournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 5,50 | 11 | 3,67 | 1 | 33 min |
| 21.44 — 11.56 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 5,00 | 15 | 3,75 | 1 | 52 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 8 | 4 | 50% | 17,50 | 70 | 8,75 | 5 | 1 h 48 min |
| 19.43 — 21.44Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 6 min |
| 17.41 — 19.43Tournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 5,00 | 10 | 5,00 | 0 | 30 min |
| 15.39 — 17.41 | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 36 | 12,00 | 3 | 50 min |
| 18.51 — 15.39Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0% | 12,00 | 24 | 12,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 0 | 21 min |
| 18.02 — 18.51Battle Royale · Casual · Duo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 6 | 3,00 | 0 | 21 min |