Memuat…
In-game name: vini 염소
0 profile views in 30 days
vini 염소
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$11.025
last year: 11 matches · 2 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 96 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 152 | −60 % | 0,32 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −76 % | 0,41 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 183 %All-time best
Unrealplace 5833Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 10.55 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 12.129 | 639 | 5,3% | 33.264 | 2,90 |
| Kontroler | 1.432 | 27 | 1,9% | 2.767 | 1,97 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min, 8 Nov | 9 | 2 | 22,2% | 4,71 | 33 | 3,67 | 5 | 1 h 18 min |
| 02.22 — 04.23Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 8 | 2 | 25% | 4,83 | 29 | 3,63 | 4 | 1 h 10 min |
| 21.54 — 02.22 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 8 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 16 | 2 | 12,5% | 2,29 | 32 | 2,00 | 2 | 2 h 44 min |
| 17.38 — 21.54Tournament · Trio | 10 | 2 | 20% | 3,00 | 24 | 2,40 | 2 | 1 h 59 min |
| 15.36 — 17.38 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 01.16 — 15.36Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 min |
| 23.14 — 01.16Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1,25 | 5 | 1,25 | 0 | 25 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 3,17 | 19 | 2,71 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |
| 22.32 — 23.14 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 3,17 | 19 | 2,71 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |