Memuat…
In-game name: paulinyache32
0 profile views in 30 days
paulinyache32
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$20.195
last year: 135 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 365 | −32 % | 0,65 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 313 | −15 % | 0,90 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,34 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 804 | +5 % | 0,55 | |
| 24 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 387 | −3 % | 0,96 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 514 | +26 % | 1,01 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,68 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −35 % | 0,58 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,87 | |
| 19 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,09 | |
| 43 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,63 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,05 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 536 | +35 % | 1,33 | |
| 26 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 351 | −32 % | 0,59 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,81 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,66 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,14 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,27 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,74 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,80 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 5639All-time best
Unrealplace 1290Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 13.57 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 15.334 | 1.793 | 11,7% | 60.066 | 4,44 |
| Kontroler | 689 | 37 | 5,4% | 2.620 | 4,02 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min, 8 Nov | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2,67 | 8 | 2,00 | 2 | 57 min |
| 22.48 — 00.50Tournament · Solo | 4 | 1 | 25% | 2,67 | 8 | 2,00 | 2 | 57 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 12 | 1 | 8,3% | 3,91 | 43 | 3,58 | 6 | 3 h 1 min |
| 18.27 — 22.48Tournament · Trio | 8 | 0 | 0% | 4,13 | 33 | 4,13 | 3 | 2 h 0 min |
| 23.59 — 18.27 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 3,33 | 10 | 2,50 | 3 | 1 h 1 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 10 | 4 | 40% | 6,00 | 36 | 3,60 | 7 | 2 h 17 min |
| 21.58 — 23.59Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1,50 | 6 | 1,50 | 2 | 53 min |
| 05.24 — 21.58 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 13,00 | 13 | 6,50 | 2 | 38 min |
| 03.20 — 05.24Battle Royale · Casual · Trio · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 1 | 50% | 7,00 | 7 | 3,50 | 1 | 25 min |
| 21.09 — 03.20 | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 10 | 5,00 | 2 | 21 min |