Memuat…
In-game name: Fnajenxdd
0 profile views in 30 days · 9 min ago
Fnajenxdd
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$89.415
last year: 77 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Agu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 509 | +4 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 467 | +25 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 569 | +34 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 Jul 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 319 | −10 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,94 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 389 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 22.03 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 33.925 | 2.172 | 6,4% | 112.782 | 3,55 |
| Kontroler | 2.088 | 131 | 6,3% | 10.801 | 5,52 |
| Sentuh | 59 | 4 | 6,8% | 100 | 1,82 |
Matches 29 · wins 8 · kills 76 · K/D 3,62
Matches 1.296 · wins 49 · kills 4.111 · K/D 3,30
Matches 668 · wins 53 · kills 1.325 · K/D 2,15
Matches 267 · wins 31 · kills 1.060 · K/D 4,49
Matches 795 · wins 52 · kills 2.685 · K/D 3,61
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 63 · K/D 12,60
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 155 · K/D 19,38
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 3,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 15 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1,93 | 29 | 525 | 3.716 |
| 17.48 — 20.01 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,17 | 7 | 231 | 1.864 |
| 15.47 — 17.48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,33 | 4 | 128 | 796 |
| 21.12 — 15.47 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3,00 | 18 | 166 | 1.056 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,33 | 16 | 153 | 1.091 |
| 00.18 — 21.12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 134 | 1.010 |
| 22.16 — 00.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 19 | 81 |
| Sen, 2 Nov | 16 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3,25 | 52 | 398 | 3.491 |
| 17.22 — 22.16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,86 | 13 | 215 | 1.412 |
| 15.17 — 17.22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 6 | 22 | 404 |
| 00.35 — 15.17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 41 | 565 |
| 22.13 — 00.35 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6,25 | 25 | 120 | 1.110 |