Memuat…
In-game name: BLOOD Thiagin
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
BLOOD Thiagin
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$39.120
last year: 101 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 56 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 319 | −15 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 21 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 739 | +53 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 394 | −33 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +30 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | — | −69 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 461 | +10 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +26 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +148 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +127 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −1 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,74 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 293 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 10.15 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 20.206 | 1.789 | 8,9% | 90.033 | 4,89 |
| Kontroler | 7.898 | 356 | 4,5% | 33.361 | 4,42 |
Matches 377 · wins 80 · kills 2.474 · K/D 8,33
Matches 972 · wins 68 · kills 2.365 · K/D 2,62
Matches 781 · wins 106 · kills 3.861 · K/D 5,72
Matches 708 · wins 44 · kills 2.786 · K/D 4,20
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 34 · K/D 34,00
Matches 10 · wins 0 · kills 49 · K/D 4,90
Matches 67 · wins 10 · kills 371 · K/D 6,51
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 47 · K/D 11,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5,40 | 27 | 156 | 1.178 |
| 00.09 — 02.09 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,33 | 10 | 71 | 423 |
| 20.08 — 00.09 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,50 | 17 | 85 | 755 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,50 | 6 | 164 | 634 |
| 05.56 — 20.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 03.55 — 05.56 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 113 | 456 |
| 23.53 — 03.55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 50 | 161 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5,44 | 49 | 312 | 2.137 |
| 21.51 — 23.53 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,25 | 13 | 131 | 864 |
| 19.51 — 21.51 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17,00 | 34 | 143 | 1.135 |
| 22.58 — 19.51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,67 | 2 | 38 | 138 |