Memuat…
In-game name: fut 6x
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
fut 6x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$387.160
FNCS Winner × 6
last year: 140 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 24 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 455 | +22 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +117 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 710 | +37 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 7 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 827 | +64 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +163 % | 2,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +62 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 4 | 5 | 2,75 | 2,20 | — | +124 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +160 % | 2,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 663 | +22 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,63 | 2,42 | — | +161 % | 2,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −13 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 4 | 1,38 | 1,38 | — | +42 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +25 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +120 % | 1,97 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 345 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 10.30 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 27.924 | 2.949 | 10,6% | 105.242 | 4,21 |
| Kontroler | 1.236 | 87 | 7% | 2.803 | 2,44 |
| Sentuh | 11 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 2.451 · wins 245 · kills 6.627 · K/D 3,00
Matches 13 · wins 1 · kills 32 · K/D 2,67
Matches 31 · wins 9 · kills 192 · K/D 8,73
Matches 715 · wins 134 · kills 3.338 · K/D 5,75
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 125 · K/D 41,67
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 15 · wins 1 · kills 35 · K/D 2,50
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 63 · K/D 31,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 36 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 4,94 | 178 | 2.114 | 11.286 |
| 06.28 — 08.29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 15 | 251 | 774 |
| 04.25 — 06.28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4,71 | 33 | 389 | 2.245 |
| 02.23 — 04.25 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4,78 | 43 | 544 | 2.948 |
| 00.22 — 02.23 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5,80 | 29 | 354 | 1.884 |
| 22.21 — 00.22 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6,44 | 58 | 576 | 3.435 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 66 | 28 | 39 | 56 | 6,89 | 455 | 3.911 | 30.509 |
| 20.19 — 22.21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6,11 | 55 | 472 | 4.391 |
| 12.10 — 20.19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7,00 | 28 | 211 | 1.079 |
| 10.09 — 12.10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10,75 | 43 | 295 | 2.483 |
| 08.07 — 10.09 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8,14 | 57 | 455 | 4.537 |
| 06.06 — 08.07 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6,00 | 48 | 457 | 3.694 |
| 04.05 — 06.06 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6,40 | 64 | 655 | 4.073 |
| 02.04 — 04.05 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5,13 | 41 | 453 | 3.008 |
| 00.03 — 02.04 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6,38 | 51 | 445 | 3.803 |
| 22.02 — 00.03 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8,50 | 68 | 468 | 3.441 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 49 | 29 | 35 | 42 | 8,67 | 425 | 3.132 | 26.276 |
| 11.44 — 22.02 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 9,00 | 36 | 254 | 2.549 |
| 09.29 — 11.44 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7,75 | 31 | 237 | 2.243 |
| 07.27 — 09.29 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9,57 | 67 | 452 | 4.267 |
| 05.12 — 07.27 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 11,00 | 99 | 646 | 5.657 |
| 03.11 — 05.12 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6,50 | 65 | 585 | 4.275 |
| 01.09 — 03.11 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 9,14 | 64 | 412 | 3.363 |
| 23.07 — 01.09 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7,88 | 63 | 546 | 3.922 |