Memuat…
In-game name: BGLORY vexi
0 profile views in 30 days
BGLORY vexi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$41.837
last year: 77 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 69 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 144 | −55 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · EU · Solo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 403 | −21 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 230 | −45 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 28 %All-time best
Unrealplace 29409Ch.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 13.42 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 1.424 | 22 | 1,5% | 2.765 | 1,97 |
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 50 · K/D 6,25
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 8 · K/D 8,00
Matches 38 · wins 8 · kills 83 · K/D 2,77
Matches 2.246 · wins 59 · kills 3.379 · K/D 1,55
Matches 881 · wins 69 · kills 3.377 · K/D 4,16
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4,00
Matches 194 · wins 12 · kills 741 · K/D 4,07
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 34 · K/D 34,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 12 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4,83 | 58 | 534 | 3.997 |
| 19.21 — 21.25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3,86 | 27 | 259 | 1.721 |
| 20.41 — 19.21 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6,20 | 31 | 275 | 2.276 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,75 | 6 | 300 | 1.496 |
| 18.30 — 20.41 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,33 | 1 | 78 | 196 |
| 21.52 — 18.30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 5 | 222 | 1.300 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6,00 | 36 | 320 | 1.910 |
| 19.51 — 21.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 58 | 233 |
| 13.43 — 19.51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 43 | 430 |
| 01.02 — 13.43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 54 | 688 |
| 23.00 — 01.02 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,67 | 11 | 165 | 559 |
No matches