Memuat…
In-game name: blinkǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 40 min ago
blinkǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$9.095
last year: 110 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 19 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 479 | +15 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · NAW · Solo | 6 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 702 | +82 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 Agu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 3 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +65 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Agu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 353 | −16 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 263 | −32 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 514 | +41 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −2 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 1,00 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 225 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 15.11 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 17.347 | 2.072 | 11,9% | 74.849 | 4,90 |
| Kontroler | 14.410 | 813 | 5,6% | 36.513 | 2,69 |
| Sentuh | 249 | 5 | 2% | 185 | 0,76 |
Matches 2.989 · wins 251 · kills 6.255 · K/D 2,28
Matches 166 · wins 48 · kills 917 · K/D 7,77
Matches 375 · wins 50 · kills 1.485 · K/D 4,57
Matches 12 · wins 7 · kills 123 · K/D 24,60
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 199 · K/D 24,88
Matches 16 · wins 7 · kills 193 · K/D 21,44
Matches 42 · wins 2 · kills 96 · K/D 2,40
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 1,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 30 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 5,40 | 162 | 1.824 | 9.251 |
| 04.59 — 07.05 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,33 | 7 | 195 | 848 |
| 02.58 — 04.59 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7,33 | 44 | 429 | 3.048 |
| 00.58 — 02.58 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5,25 | 63 | 646 | 2.470 |
| 22.57 — 00.58 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5,33 | 48 | 554 | 2.885 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 45 | 11 | 26 | 39 | 5,13 | 231 | 2.719 | 16.474 |
| 20.56 — 22.57 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5,50 | 44 | 491 | 2.874 |
| 06.44 — 20.56 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6,80 | 34 | 330 | 1.811 |
| 04.42 — 06.44 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,86 | 27 | 368 | 1.489 |
| 02.41 — 04.42 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3,22 | 29 | 512 | 2.688 |
| 00.40 — 02.41 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5,13 | 41 | 456 | 3.087 |
| 22.39 — 00.40 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 7,00 | 56 | 562 | 4.525 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 31 | 12 | 22 | 29 | 4,29 | 133 | 2.029 | 14.282 |
| 20.37 — 22.39 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6,29 | 44 | 499 | 3.224 |
| 18.30 — 20.37 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3,88 | 31 | 512 | 3.953 |
| 03.39 — 18.30 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 216 | 2.036 |
| 01.37 — 03.39 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1,60 | 8 | 261 | 1.763 |
| 23.36 — 01.37 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3,50 | 28 | 541 | 3.306 |