Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days
dandepuzo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$34.323
last year: 81 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 430 | −5 % | 0,75 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 539 | +39 % | 1,06 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,93 | |
| 44 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −40 % | 0,56 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,77 | |
| 17 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 386 | −10 % | 1,02 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 612 | +18 % | 0,86 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,16 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,26 | |
| 34 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,72 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,72 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,09 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 522All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 51Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 20.27 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 5.117 | 805 | 15,7% | 24.707 | 5,73 |
| Kontroler | 465 | 1 | 0,2% | 150 | 0,32 |
| Sentuh | 1.640 | 52 | 3,2% | 2.700 | 1,70 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min, 8 Nov | 19 | 2 | 10,5% | 4,29 | 73 | 3,84 | 6 | 3 h 22 min |
| 17.29 — 20.27Tournament · Solo | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2,71 | 19 | 2,71 | 4 | 1 h 54 min |
| 22.26 — 17.29Tournament · Duo | 12 | 2 | 16,7% | 5,40 | 54 | 4,50 | 2 | 1 h 28 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 27 | 7 | 25,9% | 7,05 | 141 | 5,22 | 9 | 5 h 53 min |
| 18.09 — 22.26 | 10 | 3 | 30% | 7,86 | 55 | 5,50 | 5 | 2 h 37 min |
| 16.07 — 18.09Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25% | 4,33 | 13 | 3,25 | 1 | 55 min |
| 13.59 — 16.07 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 8,75 | 35 | 5,83 | 2 | 1 h 29 min |
| 11.56 — 13.59Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 1 | 25% | 7,00 | 21 | 5,25 | 1 | 32 min |
| 21.37 — 11.56 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,67 | 17 | 5,67 | 0 | 20 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 16 | 4 | 25% | 12,08 | 145 | 9,06 | 5 | 2 h 44 min |
| 19.35 — 21.37Tournament · Duo | 6 | 0 | 0% | 1,67 | 10 | 1,67 | 0 | 44 min |
| 13.24 — 19.35 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 10,67 | 32 | 8,00 | 1 | 57 min |
| 20.46 — 13.24Ranked mode · Solo | 6 | 3 | 50% | 34,33 | 103 | 17,17 | 4 | 1 h 3 min |
| Sab, 31 Oktober: 1 matches |
| Min, 1 November: 38 matches |
| Sen, 2 November: 43 matches |
| Sel, 3 November: 11 matches |
| Rab, 4 November: 16 matches |
| Kam, 5 November: 11 matches |
| Jum, 6 November: 16 matches |
| Sab, 7 November: 27 matches |
| Min, 8 November: 19 matches |