Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days
sfg fast4L
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 39 matches · 6 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +10 % | 1,03 | |
| 24 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −32 % | 0,77 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,06 | |
| 47 | 12 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 251 | −45 % | 0,39 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 294 | −15 % | 0,78 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,99 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 113 %All-time best
Unrealplace 514Ch.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 04.32 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 119 | 13 | 10,9% | 461 | 4,35 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min, 8 Nov | 16 | 1 | 6,3% | 2,87 | 43 | 2,69 | 3 | 3 h 12 min |
| 02.29 — 04.32Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3,60 | 18 | 3,60 | 1 | 45 min |
| 00.15 — 02.29Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 5 | 1,00 | 0 | 50 min |
| 09.32 — 00.15 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 4,00 | 20 | 3,33 | 2 | 1 h 37 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 31 | 2 | 6,5% | 4,17 | 121 | 3,90 | 5 | 3 h 49 min |
| 07.30 — 09.32 | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 6,57 | 46 | 5,75 | 3 | 1 h 18 min |
| 05.26 — 07.30Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 11 | 0 | 0% | 2,73 | 30 | 2,73 | 1 | 1 h 13 min |
| 03.22 — 05.26Tournament · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9,67 | 29 | 7,25 | 1 | 38 min |
| 08.45 — 03.22 | 8 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 16 | 2,00 | 0 | 40 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,50 | 22 | 5,50 | 1 | 40 min |
| 05.50 — 08.45 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 5,50 | 22 | 5,50 | 1 | 40 min |
No matches