Memuat…
In-game name: Mydro5
0 profile views in 30 days · 58 min ago
Mydro5
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$14.066
last year: 58 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 554 | +12 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 46 | 12 | 0,29 | 0,29 | 368 | −38 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 897 | +56 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −60 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,50 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 150 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 14.14 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 19.861 | 1.325 | 6,7% | 68.759 | 3,71 |
| Kontroler | 23.625 | 902 | 3,8% | 63.059 | 2,78 |
| Sentuh | 2.738 | 386 | 14,1% | 9.280 | 3,95 |
Matches 61 · wins 7 · kills 143 · K/D 2,65
Matches 2.581 · wins 170 · kills 6.096 · K/D 2,53
Matches 16 · wins 0 · kills 9 · K/D 0,56
Matches 1.029 · wins 70 · kills 3.545 · K/D 3,70
Matches 55 · wins 10 · kills 312 · K/D 6,93
Matches 710 · wins 34 · kills 2.180 · K/D 3,22
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 89 · K/D 17,80
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 31 · K/D 3,44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,75 | 14 | 332 | 1.866 |
| 01.50 — 03.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 35 | 98 |
| 23.48 — 01.50 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 14 | 297 | 1.768 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 14 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3,07 | 43 | 775 | 4.764 |
| 21.45 — 23.48 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 12 | 171 | 699 |
| 19.43 — 21.45 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,67 | 2 | 144 | 885 |
| 17.28 — 19.43 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2,50 | 15 | 334 | 2.051 |
| 15.28 — 17.28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 75 | 705 |
| 21.12 — 15.28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 51 | 424 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 10 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4,50 | 45 | 210 | 4.223 |
| 20.33 — 22.35 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 25 | 661 |
| 18.24 — 20.33 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4,14 | 29 | 149 | 2.977 |
| 21.20 — 18.24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 36 | 585 |