Memuat…
In-game name: Andre 1g
0 profile views in 30 days
Andre 1g
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$10.025
last year: 5 matches · 1 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 86 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 285 | −44 % | 0,41 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 10 %All-time best
Unrealplace 9892Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 14.16 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 26.661 | 1.450 | 5,4% | 71.504 | 2,84 |
| Kontroler | 54 | 4 | 7,4% | 215 | 4,30 |
| Sentuh | 87 | 0 | 0% | 54 | 0,62 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 22 | 3 | 13,6% | 1,53 | 29 | 1,32 | 11 | 4 h 58 min |
| 18.44 — 23.04Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 16.41 — 18.44Tournament · Solo | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,60 | 8 | 1,60 | 2 | 1 h 7 min |
| 14.32 — 16.41 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,60 | 8 | 1,60 | 4 | 1 h 26 min |
| 12.29 — 14.32Tournament · Trio | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 1,60 | 8 | 1,14 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| 22.15 — 12.29 | 4 | 1 | 25% | 1,00 | 3 | 0,75 | 2 | 56 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 15 | 1 | 6,7% | 2,50 | 35 | 2,33 | 7 | 2 h 44 min |
| 18.10 — 22.15 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 12,00 | 12 | 12,00 | 1 | 12 min |
| 16.08 — 18.10Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 2,80 | 14 | 2,33 | 4 | 1 h 38 min |
| 12.00 — 16.08 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1,20 | 6 | 1,20 | 1 | 35 min |
| 16.47 — 12.00Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 3 | 1,00 | 1 | 19 min |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 2,50 | 5 | 1,67 | 1 | 19 min |
| 22.36 — 16.47Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 2,50 | 5 | 1,67 | 1 | 19 min |