Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days · 6 min ago
Ziffy 73
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 53 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +23 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 12 | 0,38 | 0,38 | 366 | −32 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 Apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 445 | −8 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,83 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unrealplace 3275All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 07.53 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 29.548 | 2.443 | 8,3% | 106.724 | 3,94 |
| Kontroler | 11.261 | 397 | 3,5% | 26.463 | 2,44 |
| Sentuh | 31 | 0 | 0% | 36 | 1,16 |
Matches 1.639 · wins 79 · kills 2.966 · K/D 1,90
Matches 19 · wins 0 · kills 35 · K/D 1,84
Matches 36 · wins 3 · kills 82 · K/D 2,48
Matches 20 · wins 1 · kills 125 · K/D 6,58
Matches 19 · wins 7 · kills 263 · K/D 21,92
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 147 · K/D 21,00
Matches 1.068 · wins 162 · kills 5.042 · K/D 5,57
Matches 468 · wins 131 · kills 2.763 · K/D 8,20
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 137 | 897 |
| 23.39 — 03.43 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 137 | 897 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2,62 | 34 | 566 | 4.011 |
| 21.37 — 23.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 17 |
| 19.35 — 21.37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,33 | 1 | 56 | 445 |
| 03.05 — 19.35 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2,63 | 21 | 426 | 2.824 |
| 02.44 — 03.05 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 75 | 725 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 74 | 667 |
| 22.42 — 02.44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 74 | 667 |