Memuat…
In-game name: X6 Magmouille
0 profile views in 30 days
X6 Magmouille
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$10.235
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 1105All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 11Ch.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8 Nov, 20.50 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 7 | 0 | 0% | 22 | 3,14 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min, 8 Nov | 20 | 5 | 25% | 7,40 | 111 | 5,55 | 8 | 2 h 24 min |
| 14.11 — 18.46Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo · Tournament · Duo | 12 | 1 | 8,3% | 3,36 | 37 | 3,08 | 4 | 1 h 18 min |
| 22.59 — 14.11Ranked mode · Duo | 8 | 4 | 50% | 18,50 | 74 | 9,25 | 4 | 1 h 6 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 27 | 4 | 14,8% | 3,74 | 86 | 3,19 | 13 | 7 h 0 min |
| 18.37 — 22.59Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Solo | 9 | 0 | 0% | 2,44 | 22 | 2,44 | 3 | 2 h 14 min |
| 16.34 — 18.37Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 4 | 1,00 | 1 | 1 h 8 min |
| 14.24 — 16.34 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 6,75 | 27 | 4,50 | 3 | 1 h 55 min |
| 10.19 — 14.24 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 min |
| 08.16 — 10.19Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 2 | 28 min |
| 00.07 — 08.16 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 12 | 6,00 | 2 | 32 min |
| 22.05 — 00.07Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 6,50 | 13 | 4,33 | 2 | 42 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 39 | 15 | 38,5% | 8,75 | 210 | 5,38 | 21 | 7 h 2 min |
| 20.03 — 22.05Tournament · Duo | 3 | 3 | 100% | — | 24 | 8,00 | 3 | 51 min |
| 09.41 — 20.03Tournament · Duo | 11 | 2 | 18,2% | 5,44 | 49 | 4,45 | 3 | 1 h 35 min |
| 07.39 — 09.41 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 14,50 | 29 | 7,25 | 2 | 45 min |
| 05.33 — 07.39 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 03.29 — 05.33 | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 9,20 | 46 | 5,75 | 7 | 1 h 49 min |
| 01.27 — 03.29 | 6 | 0 | 0% | 0,33 | 2 | 0,33 | 1 | 41 min |
| 23.22 — 01.27Ranked mode · Squad · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 6 | 4 | 66,7% | 25,00 | 50 | 8,33 | 4 | 1 h 5 min |
No matches
No matches
No matches
| Min, 1 November: 45 matches |
| Sen, 2 November: 56 matches |
| Sel, 3 November: 28 matches |
| Rab, 4 November: 30 matches |
| Kam, 5 November: 55 matches |
| Jum, 6 November: 39 matches |
| Sab, 7 November: 27 matches |
| Min, 8 November: 20 matches |