Memuat…
In-game name: Robniс
0 profile views in 30 days
Robniс
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$15.492
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 297 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3863Ch.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 18.31 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 31.303 | 4.445 | 14,2% | 105.257 | 3,92 |
| Kontroler | 652 | 30 | 4,6% | 2.993 | 4,81 |
| Sentuh | 38 | 6 | 15,8% | 102 | 3,19 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 18 | 9 | 50% | 14,00 | 126 | 7,00 | 15 | 3 h 42 min |
| 04.08 — 18.31Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Zero Build · Casual · Trio | 2 | 1 | 50% | 15,00 | 15 | 7,50 | 2 | 23 min |
| 02.08 — 04.08 | 6 | 4 | 66,7% | 18,50 | 37 | 6,17 | 5 | 1 h 18 min |
| 00.07 — 02.08 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 9,60 | 48 | 6,86 | 5 | 1 h 21 min |
| 22.05 — 00.07Battle Royale · Casual · Duo | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 26,00 | 26 | 8,67 | 3 | 40 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 17 | 2 | 11,8% | 4,33 | 65 | 3,82 | 6 | 2 h 59 min |
| 20.03 — 22.05Tournament · Duo | 5 | 1 | 20% | 5,00 | 20 | 4,00 | 2 | 51 min |
| 11.53 — 20.03 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 4,50 | 27 | 3,86 | 2 | 1 h 21 min |
| 09.45 — 11.53Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0% | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 0 | 20 min |
| 19.22 — 09.45Battle Royale · Casual · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 2 | 27 min |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 14 | 3 | 21,4% | 7,91 | 87 | 6,21 | 8 | 2 h 31 min |
| 17.07 — 19.22 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 10,20 | 51 | 7,29 | 3 | 1 h 27 min |
| 15.05 — 17.07 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5,60 | 28 | 5,60 | 3 | 42 min |
| 20.48 — 15.05 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 8,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 2 | 22 min |