Memuat…
In-game name: fares telavivǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
fares telavivǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$14.865
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 143 %All-time best
Unrealplace 56722Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | — |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 09.26 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kontroler | 37.547 | 4.909 | 13,1% | 141.283 | 4,33 |
| Sentuh | 3 | 0 | 0% | 18 | 6,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min, 8 Nov | 11 | 1 | 9,1% | 1,70 | 17 | 1,55 | 5 | 1 h 45 min |
| 04.49 — 07.14Zero Build · Casual · Squad · Zero Build · Casual · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 21 min |
| 02.47 — 04.49 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 1,83 | 11 | 1,57 | 5 | 1 h 15 min |
| 22.18 — 02.47 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 9 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 30 | 5 | 16,7% | 3,12 | 78 | 2,60 | 8 | 4 h 28 min |
| 05.43 — 22.18 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 1,40 | 7 | 1,17 | 3 | 45 min |
| 03.40 — 05.43Tournament · Duo | 8 | 0 | 0% | 2,13 | 17 | 2,13 | 0 | 41 min |
| 01.38 — 03.40 | 9 | 3 | 33,3% | 6,33 | 38 | 4,22 | 3 | 1 h 48 min |
| 23.35 — 01.38 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 2,67 | 16 | 2,29 | 2 | 1 h 14 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 10 | 2 | 20% | 4,25 | 34 | 3,40 | 2 | 1 h 26 min |
| 21.34 — 23.35 | 9 | 2 | 22,2% | 3,86 | 27 | 3,00 | 2 | 1 h 15 min |
| 01.58 — 21.34Zero Build · Ranked · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 7,00 | 7 | 7,00 | 0 | 11 min |