Memuat…
In-game name: SoMiN QQ
0 profile views in 30 days · 44 min ago
SoMiN QQ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$21.830
last year: 53 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 48 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 283 | −47 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · ME · Solo | 79 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 246 | −59 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · ME · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 231 | −49 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · ME · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,90 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 132 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 Nov, 06.37 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 32.002 | 3.747 | 11,7% | 129.889 | 4,60 |
| Kontroler | 683 | 129 | 18,9% | 4.097 | 7,40 |
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 43 · K/D 8,60
Matches 583 · wins 121 · kills 3.660 · K/D 7,92
Matches 12 · wins 4 · kills 60 · K/D 7,50
Matches 17 · wins 9 · kills 207 · K/D 25,88
Matches 109 · wins 28 · kills 1.104 · K/D 13,63
Matches 40 · wins 13 · kills 512 · K/D 18,96
Matches 379 · wins 57 · kills 1.439 · K/D 4,47
Matches 34 · wins 7 · kills 341 · K/D 12,63
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rab, 4 Nov | 23 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 6,57 | 151 | 1.353 | 8.631 |
| 19.39 — 21.43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 70 | 347 |
| 17.37 — 19.39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13,00 | 26 | 149 | 1.106 |
| 15.36 — 17.37 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5,50 | 44 | 425 | 2.572 |
| 13.32 — 15.36 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5,88 | 47 | 492 | 2.973 |
| 01.22 — 13.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 64 | 235 |
| 23.21 — 01.22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 18 | 153 | 1.398 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 17 | 7 | 14 | 16 | 6,82 | 116 | 1.024 | 8.658 |
| 21.20 — 23.21 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 142 | 774 |
| 19.18 — 21.20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 143 | 1.044 |
| 17.16 — 19.18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 75 | 618 |
| 15.13 — 17.16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,50 | 18 | 134 | 2.100 |
| 13.08 — 15.13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,75 | 19 | 279 | 1.673 |
| 00.24 — 13.08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 25 | 455 |
| 22.23 — 00.24 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9,00 | 27 | 226 | 1.994 |
| Sen, 2 Nov | 18 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 3,72 | 67 | 785 | 6.221 |
| 19.45 — 22.23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,60 | 23 | 259 | 1.410 |
| 13.26 — 19.45 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 4 | 69 | 1.371 |
| 00.57 — 13.26 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3,33 | 20 | 284 | 2.088 |
| 20.07 — 00.57 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6,67 | 20 | 173 | 1.352 |