Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
NJR 001
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 17 matches · 3 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 Jul 2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | 223 | −57 % | 0,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,75 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 344 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 05.33 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 25.629 | 1.389 | 5,4% | 88.390 | 3,65 |
| Kontroler | 6.162 | 280 | 4,5% | 14.213 | 2,42 |
| Sentuh | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | tidak ada data |
Matches 25 · wins 2 · kills 86 · K/D 3,74
Matches 661 · wins 74 · kills 1.981 · K/D 3,37
Matches 1.335 · wins 83 · kills 2.013 · K/D 1,61
Matches 42 · wins 7 · kills 312 · K/D 8,91
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 120 · K/D 30,00
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 11,00
Matches 45 · wins 23 · kills 673 · K/D 30,59
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 66 · K/D 13,20
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2,73 | 30 | 488 | 2.229 |
| 16.23 — 17.19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2,73 | 30 | 488 | 2.229 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 42 | 362 |
| 17.54 — 16.23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 42 | 362 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5,17 | 31 | 387 | 2.367 |
| 19.38 — 17.54 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5,17 | 31 | 387 | 2.367 |