Memuat…
In-game name: Lyost Boris
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Lyost Boris
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$6.882
last year: 48 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 Sep 2026 · EU · Duo | 49 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 Agu 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 280 | −12 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 Jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 355 | −3 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,06 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 13 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 20.14 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 5.114 | 593 | 11,6% | 18.838 | 4,17 |
| Kontroler | 33.340 | 1.431 | 4,3% | 91.764 | 2,88 |
| Sentuh | 111 | 15 | 13,5% | 271 | 2,82 |
Matches 35 · wins 5 · kills 105 · K/D 3,50
Matches 1.774 · wins 95 · kills 5.349 · K/D 3,19
Matches 3.819 · wins 119 · kills 4.674 · K/D 1,26
Matches 98 · wins 12 · kills 342 · K/D 3,98
Matches 3.521 · wins 124 · kills 5.177 · K/D 1,52
Matches 44 · wins 4 · kills 107 · K/D 2,68
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 18 · wins 0 · kills 89 · K/D 4,94
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2,50 | 25 | 480 | 3.417 |
| 18.05 — 20.14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2,00 | 8 | 248 | 2.040 |
| 16.05 — 18.05 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 127 | 790 |
| 23.44 — 16.05 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,75 | 11 | 105 | 587 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 26 | 12 | 19 | 21 | 4,58 | 119 | 1.398 | 11.402 |
| 21.42 — 23.44 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 2 | 167 | 797 |
| 19.37 — 21.42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7,50 | 15 | 108 | 1.312 |
| 17.35 — 19.37 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7,00 | 21 | 197 | 1.533 |
| 15.34 — 17.35 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,00 | 12 | 218 | 1.055 |
| 13.32 — 15.34 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10,17 | 61 | 434 | 4.401 |
| 11.31 — 13.32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 3 | 674 |
| 09.29 — 11.31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 73 | 238 |
| 21.22 — 09.29 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0,60 | 3 | 198 | 1.392 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 22 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 3,05 | 67 | 1.303 | 7.135 |
| 19.21 — 21.22 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3,00 | 15 | 339 | 2.365 |
| 17.19 — 19.21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4,50 | 18 | 201 | 902 |
| 15.18 — 17.19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 214 | 1.250 |
| 00.31 — 15.18 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2,43 | 17 | 381 | 2.131 |
| 22.29 — 00.31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 3 | 168 | 487 |