Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days · 54 min ago
FA yaxzÿ 29ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 6 matches · 1 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,37 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Champion 284 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6 Nov, 11.01 UTC
Matches 27 · wins 1 · kills 128 · K/D 4,92
Matches 71 · wins 2 · kills 157 · K/D 2,28
Matches 29 · wins 7 · kills 159 · K/D 7,23
Matches 16 · wins 4 · kills 85 · K/D 7,08
Matches 39 · wins 6 · kills 289 · K/D 8,76
Matches 7 · wins 1 · kills 103 · K/D 17,17
Matches 976 · wins 43 · kills 2.293 · K/D 2,46
Matches 873 · wins 81 · kills 2.873 · K/D 3,63
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jum, 6 Nov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,25 | 21 | 183 | 984 |
| 20.33 — 11.01 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,25 | 21 | 183 | 984 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4,00 | 44 | 487 | 3.542 |
| 18.21 — 20.33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 8 | 162 | 953 |
| 16.20 — 18.21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 217 | 1.249 |
| 21.41 — 16.20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9,00 | 27 | 108 | 1.340 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 16 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 5,38 | 86 | 326 | 5.554 |
| 19.40 — 21.41 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4,00 | 24 | 70 | 2.080 |
| 17.37 — 19.40 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8,29 | 58 | 192 | 3.223 |
| 15.58 — 17.37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,33 | 4 | 64 | 251 |
No mode matches for the selected period.