Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days
mvp.tisco
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 131 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 58 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 306 | −23 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 10 | 6 | 3,00 | 3,00 | 1.283 | +181 % | 1,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 296 | −28 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 397 | −15 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +22 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +22 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +98 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 18 | 12 | 1,32 | 1,21 | 536 | +26 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +116 % | 1,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,65 |
No stats collected yet.
Coba pencarian lain atau atur ulang filter.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.