Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days
Unrealiana
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$34.863
last year: 6 matches · 1 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 427 | −14 % | 0,67 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 182 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3152Ch.4 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 18.29 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kontroler | 1.243 | 74 | 6% | 3.132 | 2,68 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 29 | 9 | 31% | 7,10 | 142 | 4,90 | 13 | 4 h 13 min |
| 04.06 — 06.08Tournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 3,00 | 21 | 2,63 | 1 | 1 h 5 min |
| 02.05 — 04.06 | 8 | 3 | 37,5% | 4,80 | 24 | 3,00 | 3 | 1 h 22 min |
| 00.03 — 02.05Tournament · Solo | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 4,63 | 37 | 4,11 | 5 | 1 h 18 min |
| 22.02 — 00.03 | 4 | 4 | 100% | — | 60 | 15,00 | 4 | 28 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 24 | 5 | 20,8% | 5,21 | 99 | 4,13 | 14 | 2 h 31 min |
| 09.44 — 22.02 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 10,75 | 43 | 6,14 | 7 | 49 min |
| 07.42 — 09.44 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 6,67 | 40 | 5,00 | 6 | 50 min |
| 01.28 — 07.42 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 13,00 | 13 | 13,00 | 1 | 7 min |
| 04.54 — 01.28Tournament · Trio | 8 | 0 | 0% | 0,38 | 3 | 0,38 | 0 | 45 min |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 15 | 2 | 13,3% | 4,08 | 53 | 3,53 | 10 | 3 h 55 min |
| 02.52 — 04.54Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 12 | 2,00 | 6 | 1 h 39 min |
| 00.51 — 02.52Tournament · Solo | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 4,14 | 29 | 3,63 | 3 | 1 h 59 min |
| 06.37 — 00.51 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 12 | 12,00 | 1 | 17 min |