Memuat…
0 profile views in 30 days
fire 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 10 %All-time best
Unrealplace 6680Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 14.38 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 30.980 | 1.244 | 4% | 67.199 | 2,26 |
| Kontroler | 150 | 1 | 0,7% | 239 | 1,60 |
| Sentuh | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,33 | 10 | 3,33 | 1 | 15 min |
| 22.37 — 14.51Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,33 | 10 | 3,33 | 1 | 15 min |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 27 | 1 | 3,7% | 3,85 | 100 | 3,70 | 5 | 4 h 27 min |
| 20.37 — 22.37Tournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 16 min |
| 18.36 — 20.37 | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 5,29 | 37 | 4,63 | 3 | 1 h 55 min |
| 16.35 — 18.36 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 0 | 23 min |
| 14.33 — 16.35Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 12.32 — 14.33 | 9 | 0 | 0% | 3,67 | 33 | 3,67 | 1 | 1 h 5 min |
| 18.14 — 12.32 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 4,60 | 23 | 4,60 | 1 | 37 min |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 7 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 14 | 2,00 | 1 | 51 min |
| 16.12 — 18.14 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 1,50 | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 24 min |
| 21.13 — 16.12 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2,67 | 8 | 2,67 | 1 | 27 min |