Betöltés…
In-game name: ISG Randu
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
ISG Randu
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings81 250 USD
last year: 146 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 27. · BR · Solo | 24 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 401 | −1 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · BR · Solo | 1 | 4 | 5,67 | 4,25 | 902 | +199 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · BR · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +109 % | 1,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 5. · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 29. · BR · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +34 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · BR · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,13 | 1,42 | 579 | +35 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 3. · BR · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 768 | +56 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · BR · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +46 % | 1,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 14. · BR · Duo | 20 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | — | +12 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 23. · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · BR · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,88 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 27. · BR · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 535 | +48 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 2. · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +53 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · BR · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 14. · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 28. · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 21. · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +34 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 14. · BR · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,65 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 270 %All-time best
Unreal2023-06| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 3. 16:09 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 38 410 | 2922 | 7,6% | 128 991 | 3,63 |
| Kontroller | 285 | 16 | 5,6% | 922 | 3,43 |
Matches 2778 · wins 168 · kills 5370 · K/D 2,06
Matches 2233 · wins 126 · kills 4651 · K/D 2,21
Matches 1783 · wins 92 · kills 3448 · K/D 2,04
Matches 765 · wins 85 · kills 3493 · K/D 5,14
Matches 1725 · wins 150 · kills 7698 · K/D 4,89
Matches 22 · wins 8 · kills 274 · K/D 19,57
Matches 94 · wins 9 · kills 458 · K/D 5,39
Matches 20 · wins 2 · kills 91 · K/D 5,06
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 3., K | 9 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3,78 | 34 | 528 | 2983 |
| 02:38 — 04:39 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3,63 | 29 | 454 | 2559 |
| 20:00 — 02:38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 74 | 424 |
| nov. 2., H | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6,00 | 42 | 387 | 4249 |
| 17:46 — 20:00 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6,00 | 36 | 381 | 3496 |
| 16:03 — 17:46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 6 | 753 |
| nov. 1., V | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5,00 | 30 | 247 | 2424 |
| 13:16 — 16:03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 41 | 146 |
| 19:45 — 13:16 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5,60 | 28 | 206 | 2278 |