Betöltés…
In-game name: JUU IY11
0 profile views in 30 days · 36 min ago
JUU IY11
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings130 032 USD
last year: 97 matches · 15 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · EU · Solo | 55 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 305 | +19 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 93 | −62 % | 0,32 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 2. · EU · Duo | 38 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 309 | −32 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026. júl. 24. · EU · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 474 | +15 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +122 % | 2,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 13. · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 23. · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +89 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · EU · Duo | 37 | 12 | 0,38 | 0,38 | 252 | −48 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 18. · EU · Duo | 1 | 3 | 4,50 | 3,00 | 881 | +129 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 28. · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 14. · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · EU · Duo | 5 | 5 | 2,75 | 2,20 | — | +133 % | 2,29 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 391 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 4. 01:44 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 47 568 | 5697 | 12% | 223 418 | 5,34 |
| Kontroller | 2608 | 221 | 8,5% | 12 379 | 5,19 |
| Érintőképernyő | 122 | 4 | 3,3% | 226 | 1,92 |
Matches 3511 · wins 299 · kills 9639 · K/D 3,00
Matches 4335 · wins 382 · kills 10 373 · K/D 2,62
Matches 103 · wins 13 · kills 591 · K/D 6,57
Matches 4101 · wins 432 · kills 9929 · K/D 2,71
Matches 105 · wins 28 · kills 639 · K/D 8,30
Matches 53 · wins 25 · kills 820 · K/D 29,29
Matches 1288 · wins 207 · kills 6688 · K/D 6,19
Matches 59 · wins 29 · kills 811 · K/D 27,03
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 4., Sze | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7,33 | 44 | 447 | 4032 |
| 23:43 — 01:44 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7,33 | 44 | 447 | 4032 |
| nov. 3., K | 30 | 18 | 27 | 28 | 5,73 | 172 | 2113 | 16 912 |
| 19:41 — 23:43 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10,00 | 30 | 222 | 1751 |
| 17:38 — 19:41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 66 | 274 |
| 15:38 — 17:38 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6,71 | 47 | 507 | 4588 |
| 04:56 — 15:38 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6,20 | 31 | 382 | 3665 |
| 02:55 — 04:56 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6,75 | 27 | 267 | 2426 |
| 00:54 — 02:55 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,25 | 17 | 268 | 1336 |
| 22:53 — 00:54 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3,17 | 19 | 401 | 2872 |
| nov. 2., H | 34 | 21 | 31 | 32 | 7,47 | 254 | 2421 | 19 379 |
| 20:31 — 22:53 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7,00 | 35 | 352 | 2974 |
| 18:11 — 20:31 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7,89 | 71 | 627 | 4635 |
| 16:05 — 18:11 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 20 | 279 | 1964 |
| 03:53 — 16:05 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6,00 | 42 | 505 | 4339 |
| 01:52 — 03:53 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8,75 | 35 | 284 | 2078 |
| 23:15 — 01:52 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10,20 | 51 | 374 | 3389 |