Betöltés…
In-game name: NEXUS ちからV2ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
NEXUS ちからV2ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 888 USD
last year: 151 matches · 23 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 12 | 2,27 | 2,08 | 748 | +93 % | 1,91 | |
| 4 | 1 | 9,00 | 9,00 | 1272 | +487 % | 3,00 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +47 % | 1,25 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,46 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +143 % | 2,03 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 1014 | +118 % | 1,99 | |
| 7 | 12 | 2,32 | 2,13 | 828 | +110 % | 1,95 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,06 | |
| 50 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,09 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,46 | |
| 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,92 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,39 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,69 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,29 | |
| 5 | 12 | 2,41 | 2,21 | 630 | +87 % | 1,91 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,05 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,94 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,70 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,69 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,63 | 2,42 | — | +160 % | 2,59 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,53 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,61 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,37 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 120 %All-time best
Unrealplace 26956Ch.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 7. 22:07 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 410 | 67 | 16,3% | 2212 | 6,45 |
| Kontroller | 7547 | 1096 | 14,5% | 36 884 | 5,72 |
| Érintőképernyő | 27 | 5 | 18,5% | 49 | 2,23 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 7., Szo | 40 | 6 | 15% | 6,47 | 220 | 5,50 | 12 | 7 h 14 min |
| 11:41 — 13:44Tournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0% | 4,00 | 4 | 4,00 | 1 | 18 min |
| 09:39 — 11:41 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 10,50 | 63 | 9,00 | 4 | 1 h 57 min |
| 07:37 — 09:39Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 30 | 6,00 | 1 | 1 h 10 min |
| 05:33 — 07:37 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 3,00 | 18 | 2,57 | 1 | 1 h 26 min |
| 03:30 — 05:33Tournament · Duo | 10 | 0 | 0% | 2,00 | 20 | 2,00 | 1 | 51 min |
| 01:28 — 03:30Tournament · Duo | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 14,25 | 57 | 8,14 | 3 | 58 min |
| 17:18 — 01:28 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 14,00 | 28 | 9,33 | 1 | 34 min |
| nov. 6., P | 13 | 2 | 15,4% | 5,00 | 55 | 4,23 | 4 | 2 h 20 min |
| 13:13 — 17:18 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 13,00 | 13 | 6,50 | 2 | 39 min |
| 11:07 — 13:13 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2,33 | 7 | 2,33 | 0 | 23 min |
| 10:13 — 11:07 | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 5,00 | 35 | 4,38 | 2 | 1 h 18 min |
| nov. 5., Cs | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 7,60 | 38 | 6,33 | 4 | 55 min |
| 08:11 — 10:13Ranked mode · Solo · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 10,50 | 21 | 7,00 | 2 | 32 min |
| 13:59 — 08:11 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,67 | 17 | 5,67 | 2 | 23 min |