Betöltés…
In-game name: hwk ceaqul 13.05
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
hwk ceaqul 13.05
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6770 USD
last year: 108 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 27. · OCE · Solo | 4 | 12 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 421 | +58 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 17. · OCE · Solo | 13 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 438 | +12 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 5. · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 29. · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 588 | +21 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 2. · OCE · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 299 | −33 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · OCE · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 13. · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 23. · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · OCE · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · OCE · Duo | 46 | 12 | 0,29 | 0,29 | 203 | −61 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 4. · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 273 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 07:55 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 9950 | 1574 | 15,8% | 49 164 | 5,87 |
| Kontroller | 5284 | 281 | 5,3% | 14 438 | 2,89 |
| Érintőképernyő | 66 | 7 | 10,6% | 178 | 3,02 |
Matches 24 · wins 6 · kills 123 · K/D 6,83
Matches 71 · wins 22 · kills 620 · K/D 12,65
Matches 42 · wins 8 · kills 273 · K/D 8,03
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 115 · K/D 23,00
Matches 252 · wins 40 · kills 963 · K/D 4,54
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 44 · K/D 44,00
Matches 286 · wins 60 · kills 1354 · K/D 5,99
Matches 65 · wins 7 · kills 326 · K/D 5,62
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 6., P | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 146 | 1242 |
| 13:16 — 07:55 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 146 | 1242 |
| nov. 5., Cs | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11,20 | 56 | 149 | 2967 |
| 11:15 — 13:16 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11,20 | 56 | 149 | 2967 |