लोड हो रहा है…
0 profile views in 30 days
aggrocuh
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 107 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 अग॰ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +59 % | 1.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 जुल॰ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 जून 2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +12 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 जून 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 मई 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +23 % | 1.23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 मई 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +10 % | 1.20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 मई 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 अप्रैल 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 12 | 1.55 | 1.42 | 848 | +71 % | 1.54 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 अप्रैल 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 646 | +28 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14 अप्रैल 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +49 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +16 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 मार्च 2026 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 फ़र॰ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −36 % | 0.95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 फ़र॰ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 फ़र॰ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −9 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 फ़र॰ 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +73 % | 1.73 |
No stats collected yet.
दूसरी खोज आज़माएँ या फ़िल्टर रीसेट करें।
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.