लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: havok pixx fvǃ
1 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
havok pixx fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$1,58,980
last year: 114 matches · 17 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 अक्टू॰ 2026 · EU · Solo | 61 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 538 | +19 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 अक्टू॰ 2026 · EU · Solo | 19 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 490 | +48 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −67 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 295 | −10 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 अग॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 255 | −36 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +9 % | 1.04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +85 % | 1.71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 मई 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | 0 % | 1.01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | −1 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +35 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.38 | 2.25 | — | +125 % | 2.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −25 % | 0.96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 मार्च 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −65 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −15 % | 0.89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 243 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 नव॰, 01:27 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 37,068 | 2,260 | 6.1% | 81,662 | 2.35 |
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 46 · K/D 5.11
Matches 41 · wins 5 · kills 114 · K/D 3.17
Matches 1,126 · wins 49 · kills 1,015 · K/D 0.94
Matches 35 · wins 7 · kills 156 · K/D 5.57
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 49 · K/D 6.13
Matches 168 · wins 59 · kills 996 · K/D 9.14
Matches 427 · wins 18 · kills 1,331 · K/D 3.25
Matches 14 · wins 4 · kills 179 · K/D 17.90
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 16 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.88 | 46 | 594 | 3,883 |
| 09:05 pm — 11:09 pm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 2 | 14 | 71 |
| 07:04 pm — 09:05 pm | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.50 | 27 | 233 | 1,896 |
| 02:30 am — 07:04 pm | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.25 | 17 | 165 | 1,227 |
| 12:27 am — 02:30 am | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 169 | 667 |
| 08:24 pm — 12:27 am | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 13 | 22 |
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.75 | 22 | 378 | 2,570 |
| 06:12 pm — 08:24 pm | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | 9 | 175 | 1,045 |
| 03:52 pm — 06:12 pm | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.25 | 13 | 203 | 1,525 |
| सोम, 2 नव॰ | 25 | 4 | 18 | 24 | 4.00 | 100 | 1,650 | 9,004 |
| 05:47 am — 03:52 pm | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4.25 | 17 | 290 | 1,796 |
| 03:38 am — 05:47 am | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3.17 | 19 | 374 | 1,774 |
| 01:37 am — 03:38 am | 7 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.71 | 26 | 443 | 2,758 |
| 11:05 pm — 01:37 am | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4.75 | 38 | 543 | 2,676 |