Chargement…
In-game name: Pixovskу
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Pixovskу
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings114 835 $US
last year: 118 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 28 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 313 | 0 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 oct. 2026 · EU · Solo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 833 | +96 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 août 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 août 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 375 | −25 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 juin 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 avr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 293 | −20 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17 avr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 520 | +20 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 avr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mars 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mars 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −36 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,22 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 379 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 nov., 12:19 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 424 | 77 | 18,2 % | 2 047 | 5,90 |
| Manette | 41 336 | 2 983 | 7,2 % | 152 018 | 3,96 |
Matches 2 299 · wins 115 · kills 6 443 · K/D 2,95
Matches 24 · wins 6 · kills 126 · K/D 7,00
Matches 82 · wins 3 · kills 287 · K/D 3,63
Matches 387 · wins 48 · kills 1 839 · K/D 5,42
Matches 206 · wins 52 · kills 1 264 · K/D 8,21
Matches 58 · wins 4 · kills 231 · K/D 4,28
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 47 · K/D 7,83
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 4,60
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jeu. 5 nov. | 15 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3,73 | 56 | 854 | 4 853 |
| 02:12 — 04:13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,33 | 7 | 163 | 631 |
| 00:09 — 02:12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 6 | 338 | 1 305 |
| 22:08 — 00:09 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7,17 | 43 | 353 | 2 917 |
| mer. 4 nov. | 25 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 1,28 | 32 | 1 423 | 6 352 |
| 20:07 — 22:08 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 182 | 1 005 |
| 16:03 — 20:07 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 279 | 992 |
| 03:57 — 16:03 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4,33 | 26 | 282 | 2 197 |
| 01:56 — 03:57 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 333 | 1 284 |
| 23:55 — 01:56 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 347 | 874 |
| mar. 3 nov. | 42 | 4 | 20 | 30 | 1,48 | 62 | 2 316 | 11 054 |
| 21:54 — 23:55 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 254 | 693 |
| 19:53 — 21:54 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1,00 | 8 | 448 | 1 721 |
| 17:47 — 19:53 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1,00 | 6 | 267 | 1 227 |
| 15:45 — 17:47 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,20 | 16 | 352 | 1 699 |
| 13:42 — 15:45 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2,29 | 16 | 468 | 2 547 |
| 03:01 — 13:42 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1,60 | 16 | 515 | 3 082 |
| 22:57 — 03:01 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 12 | 85 |