Chargement…
In-game name: ZO spoctic
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
ZO spoctic
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21 495 $US
last year: 107 matches · 17 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 août 2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 août 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 451 | +28 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 août 2026 · OCE · Duo | 12 | 12 | 1,29 | 1,29 | 398 | +11 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 juil. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +56 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 juin 2026 · OCE · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 juin 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 juin 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 2,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +138 % | 2,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +112 % | 2,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 avr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 304 | −16 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mars 2026 · OCE · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mars 2026 · OCE · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 févr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −26 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 févr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −9 % | 1,07 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 22 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov., 07:31 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 29 381 | 2 002 | 6,8 % | 107 752 | 3,94 |
| Manette | 512 | 28 | 5,5 % | 3 828 | 7,91 |
| Tactile | 43 | 3 | 7 % | 15 | 0,38 |
Matches 12 · wins 1 · kills 48 · K/D 4,36
Matches 26 · wins 12 · kills 274 · K/D 19,57
Matches 492 · wins 59 · kills 2 257 · K/D 5,21
Matches 81 · wins 19 · kills 568 · K/D 9,16
Matches 1 914 · wins 140 · kills 3 876 · K/D 2,18
Matches 2 611 · wins 150 · kills 5 276 · K/D 2,14
Matches 13 · wins 7 · kills 107 · K/D 17,83
Matches 114 · wins 19 · kills 824 · K/D 8,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven. 6 nov. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 75 | 645 |
| 07:38 — 07:31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 75 | 645 |
| mar. 3 nov. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 53 | 357 |
| 16:33 — 07:38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 6 | 53 | 357 |
| lun. 2 nov. | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3,80 | 19 | 232 | 2 109 |
| 08:27 — 12:30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 18 | 139 |
| 21:29 — 08:27 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 16 | 214 | 1 970 |