Chargement…
0 profile views in 30 days
DFM 諦めないのがオレの魔法だ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 143 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 38 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 348 | −18 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 oct. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 23 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 332 | +23 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 août 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 août 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 400 | −15 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 août 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 554 | +23 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 juil. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 410 | +18 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 juin 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 juin 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 2,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mai 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 avr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mars 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +35 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 févr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 févr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +90 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 févr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +110 % | 1,72 |
No stats collected yet.
Essayez une autre recherche ou réinitialisez les filtres.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.