Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 4 min ago
moppingxd
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 83 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · NAW · Solo | 58 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 1 059 | +64 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 303 | −6 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 378 | −1 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 4 | 2 | 3,00 | 1,50 | 447 | +28 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 134 | −57 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 4 | 3 | 1,75 | 1,17 | 224 | −9 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,40 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 111 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 22.06 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 3 361 | 663 | 19,7 % | 19 799 | 7,34 |
| Ohjain | 31 399 | 2 154 | 6,9 % | 74 901 | 2,56 |
| Kosketus | 229 | 9 | 3,9 % | 211 | 0,96 |
Matches 279 · wins 40 · kills 1 211 · K/D 5,07
Matches 5 683 · wins 442 · kills 10 196 · K/D 1,95
Matches 83 · wins 9 · kills 278 · K/D 3,76
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 88 · K/D 12,57
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 61 · K/D 8,71
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 54 · K/D 7,71
Matches 46 · wins 19 · kills 527 · K/D 19,52
Matches 11 · wins 7 · kills 134 · K/D 33,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8,00 | 24 | 132 | 1 052 |
| 03.34 — 05.36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9,50 | 19 | 82 | 658 |
| 05.07 — 03.34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 50 | 394 |
| ma 2.11. | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,40 | 7 | 264 | 1 585 |
| 03.00 — 05.07 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,33 | 1 | 124 | 741 |
| 16.40 — 03.00 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 140 | 844 |