Ladataan…
In-game name: OPI Rkt wyw
0 profile views in 30 days · 7 min ago
OPI Rkt wyw
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1 200 $
last year: 58 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 52 | 12 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 261 | −53 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 27 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 383 | +23 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 12 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 352 | −44 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +54 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · ME · Duo | 39 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −72 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · ME · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,40 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 118 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 12.57 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 12 461 | 1 090 | 8,7 % | 38 043 | 3,35 |
| Ohjain | 10 817 | 475 | 4,4 % | 28 538 | 2,76 |
| Kosketus | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 0,13 |
Matches 13 · wins 4 · kills 32 · K/D 3,56
Matches 1 963 · wins 89 · kills 1 869 · K/D 1,00
Matches 922 · wins 44 · kills 1 375 · K/D 1,57
Matches 20 · wins 0 · kills 98 · K/D 4,90
Matches 13 · wins 10 · kills 190 · K/D 63,33
Matches 154 · wins 27 · kills 529 · K/D 4,17
Matches 105 · wins 14 · kills 254 · K/D 2,79
Matches 158 · wins 25 · kills 599 · K/D 4,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 5 | 303 | 1 600 |
| 22.46 — 12.57 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 5 | 303 | 1 600 |
| ke 4.11. | 19 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 0,84 | 16 | 929 | 5 328 |
| 20.45 — 22.46 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0,25 | 1 | 201 | 906 |
| 14.40 — 20.45 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 79 | 310 |
| 12.40 — 14.40 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 72 | 486 |
| 02.35 — 12.40 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 144 | 792 |
| 00.34 — 02.35 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0,75 | 3 | 215 | 1 377 |
| 22.34 — 00.34 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,00 | 5 | 218 | 1 457 |
| ti 3.11. | 14 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 2,00 | 28 | 588 | 5 299 |
| 20.33 — 22.34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 74 | 440 |
| 18.24 — 20.33 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0,33 | 1 | 208 | 1 279 |
| 16.23 — 18.24 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1,17 | 7 | 197 | 2 012 |
| 21.22 — 16.23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 16 | 109 | 1 568 |