Ladataan…
In-game name: maxy montanaǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
maxy montanaǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2 700 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 27 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6.11. klo 10.03 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 4 049 | 143 | 3,5 % | 6 596 | 1,69 |
Matches 51 · wins 4 · kills 123 · K/D 2,62
Matches 417 · wins 96 · kills 2 554 · K/D 7,96
Matches 495 · wins 105 · kills 2 843 · K/D 7,29
Matches 23 · wins 2 · kills 66 · K/D 3,14
Matches 126 · wins 37 · kills 961 · K/D 10,80
Matches 46 · wins 9 · kills 230 · K/D 6,22
Matches 15 · wins 9 · kills 308 · K/D 51,33
Matches 2 304 · wins 65 · kills 3 220 · K/D 1,44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 12 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2,67 | 32 | 715 | 4 256 |
| 08.01 — 10.03 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1,86 | 13 | 412 | 2 256 |
| 05.52 — 08.01 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3,00 | 9 | 183 | 1 368 |
| 10.55 — 05.52 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 10 | 120 | 632 |
| ke 4.11. | 10 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2,40 | 24 | 240 | 3 486 |
| 08.54 — 10.55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3,67 | 11 | 91 | 1 419 |
| 16.38 — 08.54 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1,86 | 13 | 149 | 2 067 |
| ti 3.11. | 19 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 4,42 | 84 | 967 | 6 717 |
| 14.36 — 16.38 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11,00 | 22 | 151 | 1 326 |
| 10.10 — 14.36 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4,50 | 18 | 244 | 1 176 |
| 08.03 — 10.10 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3,67 | 33 | 463 | 3 061 |
| 16.57 — 08.03 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2,75 | 11 | 109 | 1 154 |