Ladataan…
In-game name: еlite рxmp
0 profile views in 30 days · 13 min ago
еlite рxmp
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings260 499 $
last year: 205 matches · 34 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28.10.2026 · NAC · Solo | 22 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 354 | +2 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 4 | 0,88 | 0,88 | — | −10 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 566 | +27 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2,89 | 2,17 | 682 | +95 % | 2,31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 755 | +36 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 37 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +158 % | 2,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +85 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 38 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +121 % | 2,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,38 | 2,25 | — | +130 % | 2,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −28 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · NAW · Duo | 17 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 470 | +18 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20.4.2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 504 | +43 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13.4.2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +38 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | — | −28 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +131 % | 2,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 4 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +57 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +66 % | 1,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 43 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −78 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +39 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +41 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 4 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +27 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,88 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +145 % | 2,23 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 360 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 13.54 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 1 993 | 102 | 5,1 % | 5 616 | 2,97 |
| Ohjain | 64 672 | 5 029 | 7,8 % | 222 869 | 3,74 |
| Kosketus | 84 | 4 | 4,8 % | 69 | 0,86 |
Matches 4 267 · wins 380 · kills 12 176 · K/D 3,13
Matches 3 858 · wins 181 · kills 9 803 · K/D 2,67
Matches 78 · wins 30 · kills 409 · K/D 8,52
Matches 285 · wins 70 · kills 1 518 · K/D 7,06
Matches 216 · wins 31 · kills 1 154 · K/D 6,24
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 89 · K/D 44,50
Matches 93 · wins 15 · kills 625 · K/D 8,01
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 123 · K/D 7,69
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 20 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 4,35 | 87 | 1 166 | 8 116 |
| 07.49 — 09.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 05.45 — 07.49 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2,00 | 10 | 350 | 1 826 |
| 03.43 — 05.45 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4,29 | 30 | 408 | 3 633 |
| 23.42 — 03.43 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6,71 | 47 | 407 | 2 640 |
| ke 4.11. | 44 | 16 | 36 | 41 | 3,95 | 174 | 2 776 | 20 892 |
| 17.36 — 23.42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5,33 | 16 | 201 | 1 346 |
| 15.35 — 17.36 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 73 | 574 |
| 13.33 — 15.35 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4,29 | 30 | 484 | 3 554 |
| 11.32 — 13.33 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3,63 | 29 | 478 | 3 947 |
| 09.31 — 11.32 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6,00 | 18 | 217 | 1 428 |
| 07.30 — 09.31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 147 | 1 039 |
| 05.29 — 07.30 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4,29 | 30 | 433 | 3 573 |
| 03.28 — 05.29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,50 | 3 | 76 | 1 134 |
| 01.26 — 03.28 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4,43 | 31 | 490 | 3 192 |
| 19.23 — 01.26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,50 | 6 | 177 | 1 105 |
| ti 3.11. | 46 | 11 | 30 | 32 | 4,09 | 188 | 2 409 | 17 534 |
| 17.21 — 19.23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7,00 | 21 | 155 | 996 |
| 13.17 — 15.20 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3,88 | 31 | 446 | 3 365 |
| 10.58 — 13.17 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 3,67 | 33 | 563 | 4 807 |
| 08.41 — 10.58 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,22 | 29 | 233 | 1 990 |
| 06.40 — 08.41 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4,80 | 24 | 292 | 2 183 |
| 00.35 — 06.40 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,33 | 20 | 335 | 1 665 |
| 13.40 — 00.35 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5,00 | 30 | 385 | 2 528 |