Ladataan…
In-game name: Sly ResX01
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 min ago
Sly ResX01
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings9 656 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 61All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | — |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 | — |
Updated 6.11. klo 05.51 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ohjain | 31 077 | 2 317 | 7,5 % | 112 750 | 3,92 |
Matches 289 · wins 68 · kills 2 433 · K/D 11,01
Matches 4 962 · wins 1 241 · kills 42 332 · K/D 11,38
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 44 · K/D 4,00
Matches 99 · wins 13 · kills 357 · K/D 4,15
Matches 370 · wins 38 · kills 1 607 · K/D 4,84
Matches 113 · wins 29 · kills 741 · K/D 8,82
Matches 32 · wins 10 · kills 476 · K/D 21,64
Matches 3 · wins 3 · kills 60 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 73 | 458 |
| 23.43 — 01.45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9,00 | 9 | 73 | 458 |
| to 5.11. | 25 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4,76 | 119 | 1 097 | 6 272 |
| 21.40 — 23.43 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3,50 | 28 | 187 | 1 834 |
| 19.37 — 21.40 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8,33 | 75 | 506 | 2 607 |
| 17.22 — 19.37 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,25 | 13 | 207 | 972 |
| 12.55 — 17.22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,75 | 3 | 197 | 859 |
| ke 4.11. | 51 | 9 | 17 | 38 | 4,00 | 204 | 2 458 | 15 551 |
| 10.54 — 12.55 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5,78 | 52 | 452 | 2 714 |
| 08.53 — 10.54 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4,00 | 36 | 359 | 2 848 |
| 06.50 — 08.53 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4,17 | 25 | 254 | 2 019 |
| 04.49 — 06.50 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5,43 | 38 | 280 | 2 603 |
| 02.47 — 04.49 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2,86 | 20 | 413 | 1 619 |
| 00.46 — 02.47 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3,00 | 24 | 449 | 2 817 |
| 22.45 — 00.46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,80 | 9 | 251 | 931 |