Ladataan…
In-game name: FataL Lu984
0 profile views in 30 days
FataL Lu984
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings12 110 $
last year: 11 matches · 2 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 931 | +43 % | 0,87 | |
| 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −7 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 330 %All-time best
Unrealplace 6044Ch.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8.11. klo 07.23 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 62 | 3 | 4,8 % | 59 | 1,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 19 | 5 | 26,3 % | 5,71 | 80 | 4,21 | 13 | 5 h 19 min |
| 18.13 — 22.29Tournament · Solo | 9 | 3 | 33,3 % | 7,17 | 43 | 4,78 | 8 | 2 h 38 min |
| 16.12 — 18.13Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 1 | 56 min |
| 12.02 — 16.12 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 4,00 | 16 | 3,20 | 3 | 1 h 24 min |
| 21.49 — 12.02Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio · Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 10,00 | 10 | 5,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| pe 6.11. | 10 | 2 | 20 % | 5,00 | 40 | 4,00 | 5 | 2 h 43 min |
| 19.48 — 21.49Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 3,80 | 19 | 3,17 | 1 | 1 h 27 min |
| 21.07 — 19.48 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 7,00 | 21 | 5,25 | 4 | 1 h 16 min |
| to 5.11. | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 2,00 | 6 | 1,50 | 1 | 58 min |
| 19.02 — 21.07Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 7 min |
| 00.16 — 19.02 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 3,00 | 6 | 2,00 | 1 | 51 min |
No matches
No matches