Ladataan…
In-game name: fishy magl食
0 profile views in 30 days
fishy magl食
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings197 215 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 241 %All-time best
Unrealplace 872Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 18.52 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 2 219 | 453 | 20,4 % | 14 467 | 8,19 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 15 | 2 | 13,3 % | 5,77 | 75 | 5,00 | 3 | 2 h 54 min |
| 16.48 — 18.52Tournament · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 0 | 32 min |
| 14.43 — 16.48Tournament · Trio | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 4,71 | 33 | 4,71 | 1 | 1 h 22 min |
| 12.39 — 14.43 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 2,33 | 7 | 2,33 | 0 | 22 min |
| 22.19 — 12.39Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 28,00 | 28 | 9,33 | 2 | 38 min |
| pe 6.11. | 11 | 0 | 0 % | 3,45 | 38 | 3,45 | 4 | 2 h 5 min |
| 20.16 — 22.19Tournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 14 min |
| 21.29 — 20.16 | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 4,11 | 37 | 4,11 | 4 | 1 h 51 min |
| to 5.11. | 29 | 13 | 44,8 % | 13,31 | 213 | 7,34 | 17 | 5 h 23 min |
| 19.28 — 21.29Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 8,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 2 | 43 min |
| 17.12 — 19.28 | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 18 | 9,00 | 2 | 23 min |
| 15.10 — 17.12 | 8 | 5 | 62,5 % | 25,33 | 76 | 9,50 | 6 | 1 h 42 min |
| 13.09 — 15.10 | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 10,50 | 42 | 7,00 | 3 | 1 h 15 min |
| 11.09 — 13.09 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 9,00 | 27 | 6,75 | 2 | 37 min |
| 22.40 — 11.09 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 8,67 | 26 | 6,50 | 2 | 43 min |
No matches