Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days
A1st RiaMǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 159 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · ASIA · Solo | 89 | 4 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 301 | −36 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 37 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 253 | −26 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26.7.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 511 | +58 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +84 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,77 | 1,63 | 560 | +43 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +87 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +44 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +137 % | 2,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +79 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +119 % | 1,98 |
No stats collected yet.
Kokeile toista hakua tai nollaa suodattimet.
Ranks are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
Period stats are not loaded yet — they will appear after the next profile refresh.
No changes yet: at least two profile refreshes with new matches are needed.
No mode matches for the selected period.