Ladataan…
In-game name: sfg darky
0 profile views in 30 days · 23 min ago
sfg darky
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19 334 $
last year: 86 matches · 12 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28.10.2026 · NAW · Solo | 1 | 12 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 440 | +69 % | 1,99 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · NAW · Solo | 13 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 880 | +89 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16.9.2026 · NAW · Duo | 40 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +5 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 555 | +43 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 18 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 454 | +2 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 240 | −14 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 46 | 4 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −6 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · NAW · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,21 | 1,21 | 384 | +9 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20.4.2026 · NAW · Duo | 8 | 5 | 2,10 | 2,10 | 670 | +83 % | 1,44 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 20 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 03.57 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 22 108 | 1 291 | 5,8 % | 68 685 | 3,30 |
| Ohjain | 5 286 | 123 | 2,3 % | 10 791 | 2,09 |
| Kosketus | 47 | 1 | 2,1 % | 25 | 0,54 |
Matches 1 416 · wins 140 · kills 2 668 · K/D 2,09
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 11 · K/D 2,20
Matches 87 · wins 14 · kills 277 · K/D 3,79
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 2,50
Matches 1 196 · wins 43 · kills 1 600 · K/D 1,39
Matches 195 · wins 31 · kills 886 · K/D 5,40
Matches 538 · wins 70 · kills 2 095 · K/D 4,48
Matches 165 · wins 41 · kills 955 · K/D 7,70
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 5 | 67 |
| 19.08 — 19.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 5 | 67 |
| ke 4.11. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 242 | 1 023 |
| 20.53 — 19.08 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 242 | 1 023 |
| ti 3.11. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,60 | 13 | 192 | 910 |
| 18.50 — 20.53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 8 | 104 | 460 |
| 03.53 — 18.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 68 | 250 |
| 19.17 — 03.53 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,50 | 5 | 20 | 200 |